English Professional Leagues

Select League

Club Fixtures and results from around the world

F.A. Cup - Fixtures and Results

Fixture Date Home Team Score Away Team Odds Our Prediction Systems
Home Win Draw Away Win 1 2 3 4 5
Wed, 03/09/2014 Cleethorpes Town     Gresley
  Croydon     Epsom & Ewell
  Darlington FC 1883     West Auckland Town AFC
  Horsham YMCA     Redhill
  North Shields     Scarborough Athletic
  Saltash United     Shepton Mallet AFC
  Sherborne Town     Alresford Town
  Welwyn Garden City     Saffron Walden Town
Tue, 02/09/2014 AFC Sudbury     Redbridge
  Ardley United     Hartley Wintney
  Bedford Town     AFC Rushden & Diamonds
  Bedworth United     Coventry Sphinx
  Bournemouth     Bemerton H Harlequins
  Brocton     Sutton Coldfield Town
  Bromsgrove Sporting     Coleshill Town
  Chasetown     Newcastle Town
  Chessington & Hook U     Deal Town
  Daventry Town     Ashford Town (Middx)
  Folkestone Invicta     Erith & Belvedere
  Goole AFC     Runcorn Town
  Holmer Green     AFC Hayes
  Hythe Town     Lordswood
  Jarrow Roofing Bolden CA     Bishop Auckland
  Kendal Town     Newcastle Benfield
  Kings Langley     Northwood
  Mossley AFC     Burscough
  North Greenford United     Hanworth Villa
  Prescot Cables     1874 Northwich
  Quorn     Shepshed Dynamo
  Raynes Park Vale     East Grinstead Town
  Salford City     Congleton Town
  Sheffield     Basford United
  St Ives Town     Dereham Town
  Three Bridges     Tooting & Mitcham United
  Tilbury     Codicote
  Tividale     Shawbury United
  Whitstable Town     Walton Casuals
Mon, 01/09/2014 Atherton Collieries 2 - 2 Radcliffe Borough
Sun, 31/08/2014 AFC Dunstable 2 - 3 Uxbridge
  Albion Sports 1 - 2 Ashington
  Baldock Town 0 - 3 Harlow Town
  Canterbury City 0 - 2 Pagham
  Erith & Belvedere 2 - 2 Folkestone Invicta
  FC Romania 2 - 1 Heybridge Swifts
  Greenwich Borough 5 - 2 St Francis Rangers
  Littlehampton Town 4 - 2 Shoreham
  Scarborough Athletic 1 - 1 North Shields
Sat, 30/08/2014 1874 Northwich 3 - 3 Prescot Cables
  Abingdon United 1 - 0 Egham Town
  AFC Hayes 1 - 1 Holmer Green
  AFC Kempston Rovers 4 - 0 Silesby Rangers
  AFC Portchester 1 - 4 Folland Sports
  AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 - 1 Bedford Town
  AFC Totton 2 - 0 Gillingham Town
  AFC Wulfrunians 1 - 2 Boldmere St Michaels
  Alresford Town 2 - 2 Sherborne Town
  Armthorpe Welfare 1 - 4 Marske United
  Ashford Town (Middx) 1 - 1 Daventry Town
  Ashford United 0 - 1 Chipstead
  Aveley 2 - 0 Basildon United
  Aylesbury United 2 - 3 Aylesbury
  Barkingside 5 - 0 Wivenhoe Town
  Basford United 3 - 3 Sheffield
  Bashley 0 - 2 Lymington Town
  Bedfont & Feltham 3 - 2 Leighton Town
  Bemerton H Harlequins 0 - 0 Bournemouth
  Bishop Auckland 4 - 4 Jarrow Roofing Bolden CA
  Bishop's Cleeve 1 - 0 Ascot United
  Blaby Whetstone Ath 1 - 0 Stratford Town
  Blackfield & Langley 4 - 0 Highworth Town
  Bodmin Town 4 - 1 Witheridge
  Bowers & Pitsea 1 - 0 Colney Heath
  Bradford Town 2 - 1 Wootton Bassett Town
  Brentwood Town 1 - 0 Potters Bar Town
  Bridgwater Town 1 - 0 Brislington
  Bridlington Town 3 - 0 Northallerton Town
  Burgess Hill Town 1 - 0 Eastbourne Town
  Burnham Ramblers 1 - 3 Sawbridgeworth Town
  Burscough 1 - 1 Mossley AFC
  Carlton Town 2 - 1 Handsworth Parramore
  Chatham Town 1 - 2 Whyteleafe
  Cheltenham Saracens 1 - 3 Fleet Town
  Cheshunt 0 - 1 Thurrock
  Cinderford Town 1 - 2 Horndean
  Clipstone 2 - 1 Loughborough Uni
  Clitheroe 3 - 2 Seaham Red Star
  Codicote 1 - 1 Tilbury
  Cogenhoe United 1 - 4 Kettering Town
  Coleshill Town 2 - 2 Bromsgrove Sporting
  Congleton Town 0 - 0 Salford City
  Consett 2 - 0 Whickham
  Coventry Sphinx 0 - 0 Bedworth United
  Cowes Sports 0 - 1 Yate Town
  Cray Wanderers 3 - 1 Molesey
  Deal Town 1 - 1 Chessington & Hook U
  Dereham Town 2 - 2 St Ives Town
  Droylsden 4 - 0 Runcorn Linnets
  Dudley Town 0 - 6 Market Drayton Town
  Dunston UTS 3 - 0 Durham City
  East Grinstead Town 2 - 2 Raynes Park Vale
  East Preston 2 - 1 Holmesdale
  Eastbourne United 2 - 3 Hastings United
  Ellistown & Ibstock Utd 1 - 0 Kirby Muxloe
  Epsom & Ewell 1 - 1 Croydon
  Evesham United 3 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
  Fareham Town 0 - 3 Longwell Green Sports
  Farsley AFC 4 - 1 Athersley Recreation
  Faversham Town 2 - 1 Westfield CP
  Fisher 2 - 4 Ramsgate
  Garforth Town 1 - 2 Harrogate Railway Ath
  Godmanchester Rovers 2 - 3 Newmarket Town
  Gresley 0 - 0 Cleethorpes Town
  Hanwell Town 1 - 2 Biggleswade United
  Hanworth Villa 1 - 1 North Greenford United
  Harefield United 1 - 2 Leverstock Green
  Hartley Wintney 2 - 1 Frimley Green
  Hertford Town 3 - 2 Great Wakering Rovers
  Holbeach United 2 - 4 Boston Town
  Horsham 1 - 0 Corinthian Casuals
  Ipswich Wanderers 2 - 1 Hoddesdon Town
  Knaphill 2 - 1 Badshot Lea
  Knaresborough Town 0 - 1 West Allotment Celtic
  Leek Town 5 - 1 Lichfield City
  Lincoln United 4 - 0 Brigg Town
  London Tigers 2 - 0 FC Clacton
  Lordswood 2 - 2 Hythe Town
  Loughborough Dynamo 0 - 2 Coalville Town
  Maldon & Tiptree 1 - 2 London Colney
  Maltby Main 0 - 7 Glossop North End
  Mangotsfield United 4 - 1 Cribbs
  Merthyr Town 0 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
  Milton United 2 - 1 Marlow United
  Mole Valley SCR 1 - 5 Carshalton Athletic
  Needham Market 1 - 0 Soham Town Rangers
  New Mills 2 - 3 Squires Gate
  Newcastle Benfield 0 - 0 Kendal Town
  Newcastle Town 1 - 1 Chasetown
  Newport I-O-W 5 - 2 Winterbourne United
  North Leigh 1 - 2 Flackwell Heath
  Northwich Victoria 4 - 0 AFC Emley
  Northwood 1 - 1 Kings Langley
  Odd Down 0 - 2 Willand Rovers
  Padiham 0 - 1 Shildon
  Peterborough Northern Star 0 - 2 Mildenhall Town
  Radcliffe Borough 2 - 2 Atherton Collieries
  Rainworth MW 0 - 3 Staveley MW
  Redbridge 1 - 1 AFC Sudbury
  Redhill 0 - 0 Horsham YMCA
  Retford United 1 - 3 Holwell Sports
  Ringmer 0 - 4 Merstham
  Royston Town 2 - 3 Brightlingsea Regent
  Runcorn Town 1 - 1 Goole AFC
  Saffron Walden Town 1 - 1 Welwyn Garden City
  Shawbury United 3 - 3 Tividale
  Shepshed Dynamo 2 - 2 Quorn
  Shepton Mallet AFC 0 - 0 Saltash United
  Sholing 3 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
  Shrivenham 1 - 6 Shortwood United
  Sittingbourne 0 - 3 Dorking Wanderers
  Slimbridge AFC 0 - 1 Chalfont St Peter
  South Park 2 - 1 Thamesmead Town
  Spalding United 1 - 0 Heanor Town
  Sporting Khalsa 0 - 1 Tipton Town
  St.Margaretsbury 0 - 4 Romford
  Stafford Town 1 - 4 Norton United
  Staines Lammas 1 - 8 Barton Rovers
  Stockport Sports 1 - 5 Ossett Town
  Stocksbridge Park Steels 0 - 2 Bamber Bridge
  Sutton Coldfield Town 3 - 3 Brocton
  Swindon Supermarine 1 - 0 Hallen
  Taunton Town 4 - 1 Clevedon Town
  Thame United 3 - 2 Highmoor-IBIS
  Tiverton Town 0 - 1 Plymouth Parkway
  Tooting & Mitcham United 0 - 0 Three Bridges
  Walsall Wood 0 - 3 Stafford Rangers
  Waltham Abbey 6 - 3 Cockfosters
  Walton & Hersham 1 - 2 Herne Bay
  Walton Casuals 1 - 1 Whitstable Town
  Ware 0 - 3 Felixstowe & Walton
  Warrington Town 4 - 1 Barton Town OB
  Washington 0 - 7 Lancaster City
  Wellington (WM) 2 - 3 Stourport Swifts
  West Auckland Town AFC 1 - 1 Darlington FC 1883
  West Didsbury & Chorlton 0 - 3 Brighouse Town
  Westfields 0 - 2 Rugby Town
  Whitton United 0 - 2 Haverhill Borough
  Wimborne Town 3 - 2 AFC St Austell
  Windsor 0 - 2 Godalming Town
  Winterton Rangers 0 - 3 Ossett Albion
  Wisbech Town 2 - 1 Kirkley and Pakefield
  Worthing 2 - 0 Guernsey
  Wroxham 4 - 1 Great Yarmouth Town
Fri, 29/08/2014 Beaconsfield SYCOB 5 - 1 Didcot Town
  Mickleover Sports 3 - 1 Thurnby Nirvana
  Romulus 3 - 1 Causeway United
  Thetford Town 0 - 3 Norwich United
  Wantage Town 3 - 2 Kidlington
Tue, 26/08/2014 St.Margaretsbury 4 - 2 Halstead Town

Current Season - Full Listing

League History

Select the current year, or a history year for this league.